▷ The best porn videos

Brigitte Lahaie

Aliases: Brigitte Lahaye, Brigitte Simonin, Brigitte Lucille Janine Van Meerhaegue, Brigitte Bordeaux, Brigette Lahaye, Brigitte Van Meerhaegue

Country: France

Born: 1955-10-12

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 419

Pornstar Brigitte Lahaie videos

1 Videos
Although no longer active as a porn performer, she is now a radio talk show host as well as an occasional mainstream movie and TV actress.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornotubespPornovergleichPornppkPornpublishPornslatePornstarhdPornstarwarshentaiPornteenstubePornubiqfilePornuha8